SV Ahlem : Hannover 96 0:14

0:1 Hashemian, 0:2 Hahne, 0:3 Dabrowski, 0:4 Dietwald, 0:5 Tarnat, 0:6 Dabrowski, 0:7 Yankov, 0:8 Schulz, 0:9 Idrissou, 0:10 Idrissou, 0:11 Balitsch, 0:12 Kiefer, 0:13 Idrissou, 0:14 Idrissou

Germania Helstorf : Hannover 96 0:3

0:1 Stajner, 0:2 Vinicius, 0:3 Schulz

SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen : Hannover 96 1:5

0:1 Dabrowski, 1:1 Capin, 1:2 Dabrowski, 1:3 Stajner, 1:4 Stajner, 1:5 Delura

Auswahl Begetal : Hannover 96 1:10

1:0 Eck, 1:1 Balitsch, 1:2 Yankov, 1:3 Tarnat, 1:4 Vinicius, 1:5 Hashemian, 1:6 Stajner, 1:7 Hahne, 1:8 Delura, 1:9 Delura, 1:10 Delura

SV Bockenem : Hannover 96 (Blitzturnier) 0:6

0:1 Balitsch, 0:2 Yankov, 0:3 Delura, 0:4 Balitsch, 0:5 Delura, 0:6 Yankov

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim : Hannover 96 (Blitzturnier) 0:3

0:1 Schulz, 0:2 Canizales-Smith, 0:3 Montabell

VfB Oldenburg : Hannover 96 0:5

0:1 Hahne, 0:2 Schulz, 0:3 Stajner, 0:4 Hahne, 0:5 Schulz

Hannover 96 : Lok Plovdiv (Turnier) 3:1

0:1 Kamburov, 1:1 Delura, 2:1 Yankov, 3:1 Stajner

Hannover 96 : NAC Breda (Turnier) 1:4 n.E.

0:1 van Hooijdonk, 1:1 Hashemian - 1:2 van Hooijdonk, 1:3 Diba, 1:4 Zwaanswijk

Hannover 96 : Stoke City 1:0

1:0 Mertesacker

FC Twente Enschede : Hannover 96 1:1

0:1 Brdaric, 1:1 Culina

TuS Niedernwöhren : Hannover 96 1:13

0:1 Weck, 0:2 Hashemian, 0:3 Schinner, 0:4 Dietwald, 0:5 Montabell, 1:5 Fietz, 1:6 Montabell, 1:7 Schulz, 1:8 Montabell, 1:9 Lipke, 1:10 Montabell, 1:11 Kossatz, 1:12 Scholz (Et), 1:13 Schulz

TSG Ahlten : Hannover 96 0:14

0:1 Hashemian, 0:2 Brdaric, 0:3 Brdaric, 0:4 Dabrowski, 0:5 Brdaric, 0:6 Brdaric, 0:7 Brdaric, 0:8 Brdaric, 0:9 Brdaric, 0:10 Cherundolo, 0:11 Eigentor, 0:12 Schulz, 0:13 Lipke, 0:14 Weck

Auswahl Stade : Hannover 96 1:19

0:1 Zuraw, 0:2 Weck, 0:3 Delura, 0:4 Sousa, 0:5 Weck, 0:6 Montabell, 0:7 Delura, 0:8 Großöhmichen, 0:9 Canizales-Smith, 0:10 Montabell, 0:11 Schulz, 0:12 Schulz, 0:13 Kossatz, 0:14 Schulz, 0:5 Schulz, 0:16 Schulz, 1:16 Schmetgens, 1:17 Schinner, 1:18 Schulz, 1:19 Halstenberg

1.FC Zeitz : Hannover 96 0:6

0:1 Hahne, 0:2 Delura, 0:3 Kossatz, 0:4 Montabell, 0:5 Schulz, 0:6 Halstenberg

Hannover 96 : Heracles Almelo 2:0

1:0 Zuraw, 2:0 Delura

SC Paderborn 07 : Hannover 96 0:1

0:1 Dietwald

SpVgg Greuther Fürth : Hannover 96 1:1

1:0 Hilbert, 1:1 Zuraw

Hannover 96 : Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1

1:0 Brdaric, 1:1 Cabanas

Hannover 96 : Widzew Lodz 1:1

0:1 Grzelak, 1:1 Schulz